Sophie Albrecht

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Sophia
Life
Birthdate
1757
Birth Location
Erfurt, Germany
Death Date
November 16, 1840
Death Location
Hamburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Johann Friedrich Ernst Albrecht