Therese Albertine Luise von Jakob

Pseudonyms
Therese Albertine Luise Robinson (married name)
Life
Birthdate
January 26, 1797
Birth Location
Halle, Germany
Death Date
April 13, 1870
Death Location
Hamburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Edward Robinson
Children
Edward Robinson