Sophie Hedwig von Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel

Pseudonyms
Sophie Hedwig, Herzogin von Pommern-Wolgast.
Life
Birthdate
December 1, 1561
Birth Location
Landgrafschaft Hessen-Kassel
Death Date
January 30, 1631
Death Location
Loitz, Germany