Marie Herzfeld

Pseudonyms
Marianne Niederweiden
H. M. Lhyne
Life
Birthdate
March 20, 1855
Birth Location
Kőszeg, Vas county, Hungary
Death Date
September 22, 1940
Death Location
Mining, Braunau am Inn District, Upper Austria, Austria