Louise von Gall

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Louis Leo
Johanna Udalrike Louise Gerhardine Freiin von Gall
Life
Birthdate
September 19, 1815
Birth Location
Darmstadt, Germany
Death Date
March 16, 1855
Death Location
Augsburg, Germany
Family
Married to
Levin Schücking
Children
Lothar,
Gerhardine,
Theophanie,
Adrian,
Adolfine,