Hermann Gundert

Image of Author
Pseudonyms
Dr. H Gundert
Life
Birthdate
February 4, 1814
Birth Location
Stuttgart, Germany
Death Date
April 25, 1893
Death Location
Calw, Germany
Family
Married to
Julie Dubois