Helene Weichardt

Pseudonyms
Martha Julie Antoinette Helene Weichardt
Ellen Lenneck
Life
Birthdate
February 5, 1851
Birth Location
Kassel, Germany
Death Date
May 16, 1880
Death Location
Unknown
Family
Married to
Carl Weichardt