Friedrich Philipp Wilmsen

Pseudonyms
F. P. Wilmsen
Life
Birthdate
February 23, 1770
Birth Location
Magdeburg, Germany
Death Date
May 4, 1832
Death Location
Berlin, Germany
Family
Children
Karl August Friedrich Wilmsen; Julia Philippine Wilmsen