Elisabeth Cruciger

Pseudonyms
Elisabeth Kreuziger, Creutziger, Crucigerin etc.
née von Meseritz
Life
Birthdate
c. 1500
Birth Location
Mesertiz, Farther Pomerania
Death Date
2 May 1535
Death Location
Wittenberg