Dorothea Susanna, Herzogin von Sachsen-Weimar

Pseudonyms
Dorothea Susanne von der Pfalz
Life
Birthdate
November 15, 1544
Birth Location
Simmern, Germany
Death Date
April 8, 1592
Death Location
Weimar, Germany