Christian Gottlob Keyßer

Pseudonyms
Christian Keyser
Life
Birthdate
March 7, 1877
Birth Location
Geroldsgrün, Kingdom of Bavaria, Germany
Death Date
December 14, 1961
Death Location
Neuendettelsau, Franken, Bavaria, Germany
Family
Married to
Emilie Heumann
Children
Jutta (born: June 9,1907),
Hertha (born: October 27, 1908),
Imma Eleonora (born: July 7, 1911)