Amalie von Sachsen

Pseudonyms
A. Serena
Amalie Heiter
Life
Birthdate
August 10, 1794
Birth Location
Dresden, Saxony, Germany
Death Date
September 18, 1870
Death Location
Pillnitz, Dresden, Saxony, Germany